Committees

Committees

Rat

Regular Meeting Location Rathaus - Plenarsaal
Name Funktion Partei
Albes, Burkhard Mitglied SPD
Auler, Andreas Mitglied CDU
Bednarski, Claudia Mitglied SPD
Bellstedt, Iris Mitglied BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Blanchard, Georg Mitglied DIE LINKE
Blumenrath, Peter Mitglied CDU
Böcker, Annelies Mitglied CDU
Bohrmann, Jürgen Mitglied SPD
Buschhausen, Rolf Mitglied CDU
Cardeneo, Jörk Mitglied BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Conzen, Friedrich G. 1. stv. Vorsitzender CDU
Czerwinski, Norbert Mitglied BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
von Dahlen, Dagmar Mitglied CDU
Elsholz, Paula Mitglied BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Eßer, Johannes Mitglied CDU
El Fassi, Chomicha Mitglied Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Figge, Udo Mitglied SPD
Fils, Dr. Alexander Mitglied CDU
Fleckner-Olbermann, Bergit Mitglied SPD
Frey, Antonia Margarete Mitglied BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Geisel, Thomas Vorsitzender  
Gerlach, Clara Mitglied BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Goldberg-Hammon, Katja Mitglied SPD
Grenda, Frank Mitglied PIRATEN
Gutt, Rüdiger Mitglied CDU
Hartnigk, Andreas Mitglied CDU
Hebeler, Angela Mitglied BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Herz, Matthias Mitglied SPD
Holtmann-Schnieder, Ursula Mitglied SPD
Knäpper, Peter Mitglied SPD
Kraft-Dlangamandla, Angelika Mitglied DIE LINKE
Kretschmann, Rainer Mitglied CDU
Krüger, Claudia Mitglied Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Lehmhaus, Monika Mitglied FDP
Leibauer, Helga Mitglied SPD
Lukaschewski, Klaus-Dieter Mitglied CDU
Maaßen, Wolfram Mitglied CDU
Madzirov, Pavle Mitglied CDU
Maniera, André Mitglied REP
Mauersberger, Klaus Mitglied CDU
Mohrs, Cornelia Mitglied SPD
Montanus, Ulf Mitglied FDP
Mucha, Constanze Mitglied CDU
Müller, Oliver Mitglied SPD
Münter, Marcus Mitglied CDU
Neuenhaus, Manfred Mitglied FDP
Nicolin, Thomas Mitglied FDP
Opelt, Uta Mitglied AfD
Ott, Susanne Mitglied BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Penack-Bielor, Angelika Mitglied CDU
Pfundner, Lutz Mitglied DIE LINKE
Rasp, Peter Mitglied SPD
Raub, Markus Mitglied SPD
Reinold, Dieter Mitglied CDU
Rohloff, Mirko Mitglied FDP
Rütz, Christian Mitglied CDU
Saitta, Giuseppe Mitglied CDU
Schadewaldt, Ulrike Mitglied SPD
Scheffler, Wolfgang 3. stellvertretender Vorsitzender BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Schmidt, Sabine Mitglied CDU
Schreiber, Oliver Mitglied SPD
Schulte, Rolf Mitglied CDU
Simon, André Mitglied CDU
Spielmann, Frank Mitglied SPD
Steinheider, Ina Mitglied SPD
Stieber, Andreas-Paul Mitglied CDU
Strack-Zimmermann, Dr. Marie-Agnes Mitglied FDP
Sültenfuß, Dirk Peter Mitglied CDU
Tacer, Philipp Mitglied SPD
Tups, Rolf Mitglied CDU
Tussing, Florian Mitglied CDU
Vatalis, Ioannis Mitglied SPD
Volkenrath, Martin Mitglied SPD
Vorspel, Anja Mitglied DIE LINKE
Walter, Harald Mitglied SPD
Warnecke, Uwe Mitglied BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Wiechert, Silvia Mitglied CDU
Wiedbrauk, Bettina Mitglied CDU
Wiedon, Stefan Mitglied CDU
Wien-Mroß, Angelika Mitglied SPD
Wlecke, Dr. Ulrich Mitglied Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Wolf, Dietmar Mitglied BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Zepuntke, Klaudia 2. stv. Vorsitzende SPD
Back to overview