Personen

Personen

 
NamePartei
Adamski, Sabine BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Adu, Obojah SPD - INT. LISTE
Akcan-Grah, Eda SPD - INT. LISTE
Albes, Burkhard SPD
Albes, Claudia SPD
Albrecht-Finklenburg, Petra SPD
Angerhausen, Dirk CDU
Arensmann, Dieter CDU
Arndt, Holger-Michael BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Asiedu, Emmanuel
Auler, Andreas CDU
Barkemeyer, Jens CDU
Bavaj, Franca
Becker, Hermann
Becker, Dr. Sebastian AfD (Gruppe)
Bednarski, Claudia SPD
Bellstedt, Iris BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Berth, Lutz CDU
Biermann, Norbert CDU
Blanchard, Georg DIE LINKE
Blume, Christoph CDU
Blumenrath, Peter CDU
Bobbert, Zora
Böcker, Annelies CDU
Boeddinghaus, Bertram
Böhm, Renate BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Bohnet, Kirsten SPD
Bohrmann, Jürgen SPD
Boltz, Johanna SPD
Bönemann, Astrid SPD
Born, Helmut DIE LINKE
Borzim, Christian
Bos, Monika CDU
Brall, Wolfgang CDU
Braun, Karin FDP
Breimeyer, Wolfgang CDU
Bremer, Hanno CDU
Bresztowszky, Dr. Uwe
Brinkmann, Dagmar SPD
Brinkmöller, Beate
Brümmer, Justus
Bunte, Franz Josef CDU
Bunte-Esders, Günter BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Buschhausen, Rolf CDU
Butzke, Thomas FDP
Cardeneo, Jörk BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Celebi, Ciwana
Charisius, Yvonne CDU
Cinkilinc, Efatlya
Conzen, Friedrich G. CDU
Cordes, Mirja BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Czerwinski, Norbert BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
von Dahlen, Dagmar CDU
Dauner, Daniela DIE LINKE
Daxenberger, Lothar DIE LINKE
Decius, Constantin
Decker, Ulrich CDU
Deihle, Gerd SPD
Demmert, Oliver SPD
Deterding, Julian FDP
Dietrich, Jörg CDU
Dlangamandla, Mbulelo DIE LINKE
Döring, Wilhelm
Dreist, Dr. Markus SPD
Dröge, Ute SPD
Drossel, Claudia SPD
Düsedau, Dorothea SPD
Egbers, Klaus CDU
Eggeling, Thomas BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Eichelberg, Eugen Aussiedlerinitiative
El Ghazali, Hakim SPD
El Makrini, Firdaous
Elend, Renate SPD
Elsholz, Paula BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Ernesti, Margarete CDU
Erwin, Angela CDU
Esders, Vera BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Esser, Michael
Eßer, Johannes CDU
El Fassi, Chomicha Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Feldmann, Dr. Martin SPD
Figge, Udo SPD
Fils, Dr. Alexander CDU
Fischer, Eberhard
Fischer, Karl-Heinz REP
Fleckner-Olbermann, Bergit SPD
Fobbe, Elke SPD
Förster, Oliver CDU
Freise, Ann-Cathrin FDP
Freitag, Wolfgang SPD
Frey, Antonia Margarete BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Fricke, Dr. Martin
Fröhlich, Irith
Fröhlich, Waldemar BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Führer, Alexander Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Fuxen, Ingrid CDU
Gaspers, Harald fraktionslos
Geisel, Thomas
Geller, Ute CDU
Gerlach, Clara BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Giannakis, Dr. Alexander CDU
Gocht, Jürgen BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Goebels, Lutz SPD
Goldberg-Hammon, Katja SPD
Golißa, Stefan CDU
Graeßner, Dr. Thorsten BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Graf, Achim CDU
Graf, Hans-Jürgen
Graf, Dr. Karl-Heinz CDU
Grein, Uwe SPD
Grenda, Frank PIRATEN
Groth, Gisela SPD
Growe, Monika SPD
Grumbach, Dr. Hans-Joachim Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Grütter, Joachim CDU
Gutt, Rüdiger CDU
Haddou-Temsamani, Nada
Hagen, Dr. Dr. Marianne FDP
Hampe, Ulrich CDU
Hänsch, Michael
Harting, Burkhard Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Hartmann, Ada BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Hartmann, Dr. Florian CDU
Hartmann, Frederik BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Hartnigk, Andreas CDU
Haumann, Nicole Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Hebeler, Angela BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Heimlich, Sonja AfD
Helmke, Gerald BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Hermanns, Walter Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Herz, Matthias SPD
Heuter, Joachim SPD
Heyden, Kira BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Hintzsche, Burkhard
Holly, Sven CDU
Holtmann-Schnieder, Ursula SPD
Hoppe-Treutner, Dr. Heidrun
Horn, Johannes
Horne, Dieter SPD
Hülsen-Gärtner, Birthe SPD
Hümmerich, Ines CDU
Hümmerich-Terhorst, Dr. Helga
Humpert-Kalb, Sabine
Huppertz, Marco BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Icking, Dr. Maria BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Ilazi, Floriana
Inboden, Marah
Jäger, Christian DIE LINKE
Jansen, Vanessa
Janßen, Caroline
Jeschkowski, Thomas
Joedecke, Peter
Jung, Philipp
Jungbluth, Georg CDU
Kabata, Katharina SPD - INT. LISTE
Kals, Karl-Heinz CDU
Kamenschek, Jürgen BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Kammler, Beate
Kelm, Sophia Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Kenderdine, Jill CDU
Kendura, Michael SPD
Kirschbaum, Jürgen CDU
Kiwitt, Rita
Klar, Ben DIE LINKE
Klein, Peter DIE LINKE
Klein, Ralf CDU
Klinke, Annette BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Kloft, Jürgen Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Kloke, Rainer
Klöpper, Rainer CDU
Knäpper, Peter SPD
Körner, Karsten FDP
Kozyk, Gerd
Kraft-Dlangamandla, Angelika DIE LINKE
Krause, Elvira SPD
Krause, Hans-Joachim SPD
Krauskopf, Claudia CDU
Kretschmann, Rainer CDU
Kreutler, Peter SPD
Kroh, Niklas
Kroker-Christmann, Elisabeth
Krüger, Claudia Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Krüger, Jürgen Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Krüger, Ralf Thomas SPD
Krüger, Sebastian SPD
Kühbacher, Tobias SPD
Kunert, Karsten SPD
Künzer, Maximilian
Kwasniewski, Stefan CDU
Labinsky-Flücht, Iris CDU
Landau, Ingrid BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Lang, Katharina
Lange, Axel S. AfD
Lange, Thomas SPD
Lehmhaus, Monika FDP
Leibauer, Helga SPD
Lemmer, Torsten Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Levertz, Wolfgang CDU
van Leyen, Wilhelm Gerwald CDU
Lichey, Vivien Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Lissin, Viatcheslav OST-EUROPA - INT. LISTE
Listmann, Louisa
Loh, Markus BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Lorberg, Rafael SPD
Loskamp, Beate
Lucas, Erika
Lukaschewski, Klaus-Dieter CDU
Maaßen, Wolfram CDU
Madzirov, Pavle CDU
Majewski, Christine BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Malerba, Andrea BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Maniera, André REP
Marquardt, Norbert SPD
Masberg-Eikelau, Daniela FDP
Mastrokoukos, Emmanouel DIE LINKE
Mauersberger, Klaus CDU
Maus, Andreas
Mayer, Manfred-Ludwig
Meier, Heinz-Werner
Meier, Rainer parteilos
Meis, Mathias BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Meisen, Natalie DIE LINKE
Meißner, Ilja CDU
Meister, Monika
Menges, Annemarie SPD
Meyer, Marie Catherine FDP
Mielczarek, Lukas
Miosczka, Heike CDU
Mohrs, Cornelia SPD
Möller, Michael FREIE WÄHLER
Montanus, Ulf FDP
Mörger, Eva-Maria BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Moser, André BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Mucha, Constanze CDU
Mühlen, Dr. Hartmut
Müller, Oliver SPD
Müller, Wolfgang CDU
Müller-Gehl, Petra DIE LINKE
Müller-Gehl, Wolfram DIE LINKE
Münter, Marcus CDU
Mzoughi, Jacqueline
Nehrenhaus, Inga
Neuenhaus, Manfred FDP
Neuhaus, Harald A. CDU
Neunzig, Natascha CDU
Nicolin, Thomas FDP
Niedzielski, Emil
Niedzielski, Philipp
Nielen, Prof. h.c. (BG) Klaus D. CDU
Nießen, Edeltraud CDU
Nolting, Thorsten
Noth, Markus Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Obendorf, Moira SPD
Oehme, Harald
Opelt, Uta AfD
Optensteinen, Frank CDU
Ossyra, Fabian Luc
Ott, Susanne BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Otto, Karl-Hermann
Park, Ulrike Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Patalla, Sandra BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Pawig, Petra CDU
Peeters, Henric
Peltzer, Bastian CDU
Penack-Bielor, Angelika CDU
Peroski, Goce GRÜNE INT. OFFENE LISTE
Peters, Gerhard CDU
Peters, Peter Ulrich DIE LINKE
Peters, Dr. Ulrich FDP
Pfennig, Arnulf
Pfundner, Lutz DIE LINKE
Philipps, Gunther
Pieczewski, Tobias
Pieper, Andrea SPD
Pilis, Konstantinos
Piltz, Dr. Bernhard FDP
Poncelet, Dr. Stephan
Pougin, Henrike fraktionslos
Prickler, Herbert SPD
Queitsch, Dr. Peter SPD
Rachner, Dr. Christine FDP
Radau-Krüger, Achim
Ramm, Irina SPD
Rasp, Peter SPD
Ratschinski, Janne
Ratzlaff, Florian
Raub, Markus SPD
Rayermann, Ingolf CDU
Rehne, Sebastian FDP
Reich, Brigitte BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Reichelt, Tobias BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Reichert, Lukas DIE LINKE
Reichmann-Schmidt, Renate
Reidt-Schmidt, Petra SPD
Reinold, Dieter CDU
Ries, Peter Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Ringleb, Klaus CDU
Ripper, Ryta
Ripphahn, Ute SPD
Rohloff, Mirko FDP
Rütz, Christian CDU
Sader, Klara-Elisabeth
Sadriji, Leutrim
Saitta, Giuseppe CDU
Saleh, Sarah
Salmen, Thomas
Sangermann, Janine
Sawalies, Dr. Dieter DIE LINKE
Schadewaldt, Ulrike SPD
Schadrack, Bodo FDP
Schardt, Andreas BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Scheffler, Wolfgang BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Schendel, Andreas CDU
Schentek, Birgit CDU
Scherrer, Marcel
Schier, Frank
Schilling, Martin CDU
Schlachetzki, Christian
Schliwa, Adelheid CDU
Schmidt, Jürgen SPD
Schmidt, Sabine CDU
Schmidt, Walter CDU
Schmiedel, Lydia
Schneider, Nathalie
Schneider, Ulrike
Schnock, Sebastian SPD
Schöll, Dr. Wolfgang
Schork, Dr. Christoph FDP
Schreiber, Oliver SPD
Schulte, Rolf CDU
Schulz, Cord FDP
Schulz, Klaus SPD
Schulze, Melina CDU
Schwabach-Albrecht, Dr. Susanne CDU
Schwarz, Benjamin SPD
Schwenk, Harald BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Seidel, Christine BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Shahinzad, Shaylin
Siebel, Gudrun
Siegesmund, Marko SPD
Sieghart-Edel, Christiane SPD
Sievers, Uwe SPD
Silbach, Dominik
Simon, André CDU
Skalnik, Udo SPD
Skangalov, Iljo Int. Bürger Union
Soth, Heinz CDU
Spielmann, Frank SPD
Spillner, Marina SPD
Staack, Marco SPD
Stange, Wiebke
Stegmann, Yvonne
Steinbrink, Sabine SPD
Steinheider, Ina SPD
Stengel, Irene CDU
Stenico, Alessandro GRÜNE INT. OFFENE LISTE
Stephan, Erik
Stieber, Andreas-Paul CDU
Stieber, Benedict CDU
Stöckelmaier, Katharina
Strack-Zimmermann, Dr. Marie-Agnes FDP
Strand, Dr. Dagmar SPD
Suciu-Sibianu, Rosalia FDP
Sültenfuß, Christa CDU
Sültenfuß, Dirk Peter CDU
Syffus, Björn BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Szentei-Heise, Michael
Tacer, Philipp SPD
Tarnow-Hamelmann, Sabine SPD
Tassone, Antonio SPD
Tauschke, Karl CDU
Terbuyken, Stephan CDU
Theuringer, Gisela CDU
Thimm, Frank CDU
Thimm, Michael
Thomas, Ralf SPD
Tondorf Benito, Lara
Trepke, Karin BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Tsigaras, Angelos Griech. Initiative
Tups, Rolf CDU
Tussing, Florian CDU
Urhahn, Dr. Manfred Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Utke, Marlene
Vatalis, Ioannis SPD
Verhofen, Ursula CDU
Volkenrath, Martin SPD
van Volxem, Monika FDP
Vorspel, Anja DIE LINKE
Wagner, Richard Frantz BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Wagner, Dr. Uwe SPD
Walter, Harald SPD
Warden, Axel SPD
Warnecke, Uwe BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Weber, Wolfgang SPD
Wedekind, Konrad CDU
Wegner, Gabriele SPD
Weill, Tim CDU
Weingart, Paulin
Welski, Ernst BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Wensel, Ulrich Josef CDU
Weske, Eva
Weßelmann, Knut AfD
Westerberg, Moritz DIE LINKE
Wiechert, Silvia CDU
Wiedbrauk, Bettina CDU
Wiedon, Stefan CDU
Wien-Mroß, Angelika SPD
Wieroszewsky, Rolf FDP
Wiesendorf, Astrid BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Wieske, Manfred
Willms-Heyng, Sönke FDP
Windhövel, Michael CDU
Wittiber, Marvin
Witzke, Hans-Jochem SPD
Wlecke, Dr. Ulrich Tierschutz FREIE WÄHLER
Wolf, Dietmar BÜ 90/ GRÜNE
Wolongiewicz, Krzysztof CDU
Wolter, Dr. Michael SPD
Worbs, Erika SPD
Woschek, Klaus SPD
Würdemann, Sophie
Wuwer, Sebastian SPD
Yanik, Nurettin Türk.-Islam. Kulturv...
Yimbou, Gilbert parteilos
Youssfe, Negin
Zepuntke, Klaudia SPD
Zielonka, Norbert
Zimmermann, Christian SPD